Pour obtenir des renseignements sur les sections de l’Ontario, veuillez contacter

ontario_officer@cogeco.ca

Chapter 011, Hamilton

1er officier: Rob Hancock

 2e officier: Mike Root

3ème officier: Joe Woodall

Chapter 129, Erie Shores (Welland)

1er officier: Jamie Lee

 2e officier: Terry Cowdrey

3ème officier: Peter Hildebrand

4ème officier: Michael Froment

 5ème officier: Becky Lee

Chapter 209, Orangeville

1er officier: Kurt Wulf

 2e officier: Mike Levesque

3ème officier: Glenn Norgaard 

4ème officier: Jeff Bolton 

Chapter 233, Timmins

1er officier: Richard Croswell

 2e officier: Dan Claveau

3ème officier: Rick Marin

Chapter 236, Quinte

1er officier:  Mark Haskin

 2e officier:  Jim Bruce

3ème officier: Ron Parkin

Chapter 238, Niagara

1er officier: Ian Pendykoski

2e officier:  Donna Woiceshyn

3ème officier: Bill Steinhoff

4ème officier: Chris Ross

Chapter 261, Durham

1er officier: Bill Moore

 2e officier: Pamela Gourlie

3ème officier: Frank De Rosa

Chapter 262, Aylmer

1er officier: Gerald Wishart

 2e officier: William Thiessen

Chapter 270, Kitchener

1er officier: Steve Gibson

 2e officier: Tony Mirotta

3ème officier: Bill Sinyard

4ème officier: Scott Diamond 

Chapter 298, Newmarket

1er officier: Scott McCrady

2e officier: Chantal Viau

3ème officier: T.B.A.

4ème officier: Ken “Hawk” Hedrick

Chapter 328, Barrie

1er officier: Jeff Tress

 2e officier: Bruce Robertson

Chapter 329, Brantford

  1er officier: Steve Hunt

2e officier: Dave Brewer

3ème officier: Kevin Chasty

4ème officier: Karen Francisca

5ème officier: Brenda Ritchie

Chapter 334, Windsor 

1er officier: Eddie Marson

2e officier: Brian Pont

Chapter 373, Peel Region

1er officier: Brian Kemp

2e officier: Shawn McQuillen

3ème officier: Andrew Quick

4ème officier: Elizabeth Kemp

Chapter 383, Toronto

1er officier: Tom Ware

2e officier: Amy Vacirca

Chapter 399, Norfolk

1er officier: Ken Gee

2e officier: Mick Bancroft

3ème officier: Tyler Wright

Chapter 418, Nickel Centre

1er officier: Mike Johnson

2e officier: Shane Plante

3ème officier: Barb Lalonde

Chapter 437, Ottawa

1er officier: Shawn Graham

2e officier: Rog Cavanaugh

3ème officier: Brian Graham

4ème officier: Mike Gagné

Chapter 464, North Halton

1er officier: Ken Donaldson

2e officier: Doug Ransom

3ème officier: Stephen Laughton

Chapter 488, French River

1er officier: Roy Lefebvre

2e officier: Maurice (Moe) Rancourt

Chapter 501, Cambridge/Guelph

1er officier: Bryan Kuehl

2e officier: Roger Greeley

3ème officier: Dennis Rowe

Chapter 523, Orillia

1er officier: Tim McEachern

2e officier: Greg Marshall

3ème officier: T.B.A.

Chapter 565 , Nottawasaga Bay

1er officier: Bill McKiernon

2e officier: John Brooks

Chapter 596 North Bay

1er officier: Ryan Miller

2e officier: Drew Kimball

3ème officier: Wayne Miller

 

Chapter 680, Oakville

1er officier: Bill Crawford

2e officier: John Hurdis

3ème officier: Angie Sandow

4ème officier: Drew Taylor

Chapter 710, Thousand Islands

1er officier: Alice Lester

2e officier: Doug Ford

Chapter 726, Stratford

1er officier: Dan Wagler

2e officier: Jeri-Lee Nigh

3ème officier: Mary-Anne Zettler

4ème officier: Randy Zettler

Chapter 731, Cornwall

1er officier: Jay Roberts

2e officier: Pat Favreau