For information on Ontario chapters contact

scrcontarioprovincialofficer@gmail.com

Chapter 011, Hamilton

1st Officer: Mike Root

2nd Officer: Joe Woodall

3rd Officer: Lorna Dockrill

4th Officer: Brian Coward

Chapter 57, Burlington

1st Officer: Brian “Krusty” Godau

2nd Officer:  Kerry “Joker” McClelland

3rd Officer: Jon Marcus

4th Officer: Sonia Roger-Simmonds

Chapter 129, Erie Shores – Welland

1st Officer: Terry Cowdrey

2nd Officer: Becky Lee

3rd Officer: Michael Froment

4th Officer: Rick Skelton

Chapter 137, Kawartha Lakes – Bobcaygeon

1st Officer: Nancy Harris

2nd Officer:  T.B.A.

3rd Officer: Jason Bick

Chapter 209, Orangeville

1st Officer: Glenn Norgaard

2nd Officer: Mike Levesque

3rd Officer: Jeff Bolton

4th Officer: Rikk Chafe

Chapter 233, Timmins

1st Officer: Richard Croswell

2nd Officer: Dan Claveau

3rd Officer: Rick Marin

4th Officer: Denis Beaulieu

Chapter 236, Quinte

1st Officer:  Mark Haskin

2nd Officer: Ron Parkin

3rd Officer:  Jim Bruce

Chapter 238, Niagara

1st Officer: Ian Pendykoski

2nd Officer: Donna Woiceshyn

3rd Officer: Chris Ross

4th Officer: Bradley Janeway

5th Officer: Jamie Climenhage

Chapter 249, Havelock

1st Officer: Kurt Wulf

2nd Officer: Vera Aalen

 

Chapter 261, Durham – Whitby

1st Officer: Bill Moore

2nd Officer: Pamela Gourlie

3rd Officer: Frank De Rosa

Chapter 262, Aylmer

1st Officer: Gerald Wishart

2nd Officer: Michele Stafford

3rd Officer: Sarah Wishart

Chapter 270, Kitchener

1st Officer: Tony Mirotta

2nd Officer: Stephen McDonald

3rd Officer: Henri Jacquot

4th Officer: Scott Diamond

Chapter 298, Newmarket

1st Officer: Chantale Viau

2nd Officer: Doug Robinson

3rd Officer: Brent Desormo

4th Officer: Leeann Thompson

Chapter 307, Central Muskoka – Bracebridge

1st Officer: Paul “Ricky Bobby” Belaskie

2nd Officer: Joe Pacheco

3rd Officer: Marianne Bochsler

Chapter 312, Longwoods – Thamesville

1st Officer: Brandon ‘Chip’ Taylor

2nd Officer: Tim Karter

3rd Officer: Gary Palmer

4th Officer: Sylvie Houde

Chapter 328, Barrie

1st Officer: Jeff Tress

2nd Officer: Bruce Robertson

3rd Officer:  Albert Penfield

4th Officer:  Dan Anderson

Chapter 329, Brantford

  1st Officer: Steve Hunt

2nd Officer: Rick McDonald

Chapter 334, Windsor 

1st Officer: Markus Harrietha

2nd Officer: Dave Beckett

Chapter 373, Peel Region

1st Officer: Brian Kemp

2nd Officer: Shawn McQuillen

3rd Officer: Andrew Quick

4th Officer: Mark Huslebosch

Chapter 383, Toronto

 1st Officer: Tom Ware

2nd Officer: Amy Vacirca

Chapter 399, Norfolk

1st Officer: Chris Gill

2nd Officer: Don Dupuis

3rd Officer: Jennifer Morris Pickle

4th Officer: Mike Little

5th Officer: David Agnew

Chapter 418, Nickel Centre – Sudbury

1st Officer: Mike Johnson

2nd Officer: Shane Plante

3rd Officer: Rick Caron

Chapter 437, Ottawa

1st Officer: Shawn Graham

2nd Officer: Brian Graham

         Chapter 464, North HaltonMilton

1st Officer: Ken Donaldson

2nd Officer: Stephen Laughton

Chapter 488, French River

1st Officer: David Viau

2nd Officer: Don Bourre

Chapter 501, Cambridge/Guelph

1st Officer: Dennis Rowe

2nd Officer: Roger Greeley

3rd Officer: Matt Gregory

Chapter 523, Orillia

1st Officer: Tim McEachern

2nd Officer: Greg Marshall

3rd Officer: T.B.A.

Chapter 565 , Nottawasaga Bay – Wasaga Beach

1st Officer: Bill McKiernon

2nd Officer: John Brooks

Chapter 680, Oakville

 1st Officer: Bill Crawford

2nd Officer:AngieSandow

3rd Officer: Dave Spotton

4th Officer: Lisa Cassidy

Chapter 726, Stratford

1st Officer: Dan Wagler

2nd Officer: Randy Zettler

3rd Officer: Sandy Ballas

4th Officer: Mike Graham

5th Officer: Rick Bruinsma

Chapter 731, Cornwall

1st Officer: Jay Roberts

2nd Officer: Pat Favreau

3rd Officer: Joanne Roberts